Académicos de Número

Académicos de Número (1893-2021)

OrdenNombre y ApellidoNacimientoAño de designaciónFallecimientoSitial
1Bartolomé Mitre1821189319061
2Alejandro Rosa1855189319142
3Enrique Peña1848189319243
4José Marcó del Pont1851189319174
5Alfredo Meabe1849189319165
6Angel Justiniano Carranza1834189318996
7Manuel F. Mantilla1853189719097
8José Juan Biedma1861189719339
9Samuel A. Lafone Quevedo18351897192010
10Adolfo Decoud18521897192811
11Jorge A. Echayde18621897193812
12Antonio Cadelago18551897191313
13Eduardo Ortiz Basualdo18571897192314
14Juan Carlos Amadeo18621897193515
15Carlos Saráchaga18621897192817
16Ernesto Quesada1858190119348
17Julián F. Miguens18601907191216
18Gabriel Carrasco18541901190818
19Martiniano Leguizamón18581901193519
20Carlos María Urien18551901192120
21Pedro N. Arata18491901192121
22Adolfo Carranza18571901191422
23Félix F. Outes18781901193923
24Juan B. Ambrosetti18651901191724
25Juan Pelleschi18451901192225
26Estanislao S. Zeballos18541901192326
27José M. Ramos Mexia18521901191427
28Carlos R. Correa Luna18761901193628
29Martín Torino18631901195529
30Luis María Torres18781901193730
31Juan C. Barros190131
32José M. de Iriondo18711901194032
33Guillermo Maschwitz18631901190233
34Clemente L. Fregeiro18531901192334
35Juan Agustín García18621901192335
36Ramón J. Cárcano18601901194636
37José Ignacio Garmendia18421901192537
38Joaquín V. González18631901192338
39Carlos Berg18431901190239
40Eduardo Holmberg18521901193740
41Carlos Molina Arrotea1849190219086
42Juan Antonio Pillado18451902191416
43Vicente G. Quesada18301903191317
44Francisco P. Moreno18521903191928
45Florentino Ameghino18541903191129
46Antonio Larrouy18741906193532
47David Peña18651906193033
48Roberto Lehmann Nitsche18731906193834
49Lucas Ayarragaray18611908194430
50Antonio Dellepiane18641908193923
51José Luis Cantilo18711909194422
52Pastor S. Obligado1841191019241
53Carlos Salas18641910192118
54Gregorio F. Rodríguez1864191119226
55Adolfo Saldías1850191119147
56Juan A. Pradere18791914191828
57Norberto Piñero18581914193813
58Juan Esteban Guastavino18681914194740
59Ricardo Levene18851915195917
60Luis Mitre1869191519507
61Augusto S. Maille1872191519299
62Juan Angel Farini18671915193427
63Rodolfo Rivarola18571916194240
64Ricardo Rojas18821916195716
65Manuel A. Montes de Oca1867191719345
66Salvador Debenedetti18841917193024
67Martín C. Noel18881918196328
68Enrique Ruiz Guiñazú1882192119674
69Alberto Palomeque18521921193710
70Juan Beverina18771921194320
71José M.Eyzaguirre18621921193021
72Mariano de Vedia y Mitre1880192219585
73Arturo Capdevila1889192219676
74Carlos Ibarguren18771922195618
75Rómulo Zabala18841922194925
76Enrique Udaondo18801922196232
77Manuel V. Figuerero18641923193814
78Aníbal Cardoso18621923194635
79Enrique G. Hurtado y Arias18711924192639
80Miguel Angel Cárcano1889192419781
81Emilio A. Coni18861926194326
82Benjamín Villegas Basavilbaso18841926196737
83Juan Pablo Echagüe18751926195038
84Carlos Heras18961926196639
85Guillermo Correa1858192919343
86Enrique de Gandía1904193020009
87Milciades Alejo Vignati18951930197824
88Mario Belgrano18831931194711
89Emilio Ravignani18861931195421
90Octavio R. Amadeo18781931195533
91Carlos Alberto Pueyrredón1887193419623
92Enrique Larreta1873193419618
93Juan Alvarez18781935195419
94Juan B. Terán18801935193827
95Leopoldo Lugones18741936193815
96José M. Torre Revello1893193719642
97Antonio Sagarna18741937194910
98José Imbelloni18851937196729
99José María Sarobe18881938194613
100Guillermo Furlong18891938197431
101José León Pagano18751938196415
102Alejo González Garaño18781938194634
103Ernesto H. Celesia18741939195712
104José A Oría18961939197027
105Ismael Bucich Escobar18901940194514
106Ricardo R. Caillet-Bois19031942197723
107Julio César Raffo de la Reta18831943196740
108Alberto Palcos18941944196526
109José Evaristo Uriburu18801944195630
110Juan M. Monferini18871944194520
111Jacinto R. Yaben18871945198114
112Ricardo Piccirilli19001945197622
113Humberto F. Burzio19021946198020
114César Blas Pérez Colman18741947194935
115Enrique Martínez Paz18821947195236
116Antonio Caggiano18891948197934
117Leoncio Gianello19081949199335
118Raúl Alejandro Molina18971949197311
119Augusto G. Rodríguez19021955198413
120Roberto Levillier18861955196933
121Enrique Mariano Barba19091955198821
122Ricardo Zorraquín Becú19111955200036
123Armando Braun Menéndez18981957198638
124Jorge A. Mitre1884195719667
125José Luis Molinari18981957197125
126Atilio Cornejo18991957198530
127Carlos R. Melo18981957198419
128Edmundo Correas19011957199110
129Bonifacio del Carril19111960199418
130Roberto Etchepareborda19231960198512
131Julio César González19121960197816
132José M. Mariluz Urquijo19211960201814
133Ernesto J. Fitte19051962198017
134Guillermo Gallardo1903196219845
135Mario J. Buschiazzo19021964197028
136Enrique Williams Álzaga1905196519908
137Leopoldo R. Ornstein1896196719733
138Augusto R. Cortazar19101967197432
139Raúl de Labougle1896196819862
140León Rebollo Paz19031968198115
141Julio Irazusta1899197019824
142Carlos S. A. Segreti19281970199826
143Andrés R. Allende19111970199439
144Víctor Tau Anzoátegui1933197040
145Horacio Videla1905197020007
146Laurio H. Destéfani19241971201737
147Edberto Oscar Acevedo1926197320156
148Pedro Santos Martínez C.19251973201029
149Joaquin Pérez19201973198027
150Cayetano Bruno S.D.B19121974200311
151Jorge N. Ferrari19031974198025
152Horacio Juan Cuccoresse19211974199028
153Marcial I. Quiroga18991977199322
154Héctor H. Schenone19191977201432
155Gustavo Martínez Zuviría1915197719913
156Luis Santiago Sanz19201977200733
157Roberto H. Marfany1907198019891
158Daisy Rípodas Ardanaz1923198031
159Horacio A. Sánchez Caballero19151980198825
160Américo A. Tonda19161982198434
161Beatriz Bosch19111986201323
162María Amalia Duarte19221986201716
163Armando Raúl Bazán19251986201930
164Miguel Angel De Marco1939198634
165Ernesto J. A. Maeder1931198620155
166Roberto Cortés Conde1932198627
167Carlos A. Luque Colombres1909198619944
168Oscar Luis Ensinck19331987198720
169Néstor Tomás Auza19271989201324
170César A. García Belsunce19271989201817
171Ramón Gutiérrez1939199115
172Dardo Pérez Guilhou19261991201219
173Jorge Comadrán Ruiz19251991200413
174Horacio Zorraquín Becú1906199119971
175Eduardo Martiré1932199238
176Isidoro Ruiz Moreno193519922
177Ezequiel Gallo19341992201812
178Félix Luna19251992200910
179Natalio Rafael Botana193719948
180Enrique Zuleta Álvarez19231994201521
181Rodolfo Adelio Raffino19441994201520
182Nilda Guglielmi1928199435
183Olga Fernandez Latour de Botas1935199428
184Hernán Asdrúbal Silva194019973
185Carlos A. Mayo19471997200939
186José Eduardo de Cara19301997201725
187Samuel Amaral1946199722
188Félix Weinberg1927199820074
189Fernando E. Barba1942200126
190Carlos Páez de la Torre19402001202036
191Marcelo Montserrat19362001201818
192Beatriz Figallo1956200713
193Guillermo Andrés Oyarzábal195820074
194María Sáenz Quesada194020079
195Eduardo Alberto Zimmermann195720071
196Dra. Beatriz Moreyra1947201310
197Dra. María Cristina Seghesso de López Aragón1941201319
198Dra. Marcela Aspell201311
199Dr. Miguel de Asúa1952201329
200Dr. Fernando Devoto1949201339
201Dr. Hernán Otero196220137
202Gral. Alejandro Soria1937201433
203Dr. Eduardo José Míguez1951201423
204Dr. José Emilio Burucúa1946201532
205Dr. José María Díaz Couselo193220155
206Prof. Luis Alberto Romero1944201521
207Dr. Horacio Sánchez de Loria Parodi1954201524
208Dra. Marcela Ternavasio196020166
209Lic. Susana Frías1948201620
210Dr. Claudio Panella1959201916
211Dr. Miguel Angel de Marco (h)1966201917
212Dr. Carlos Egues1952201930
213Dr. Ezequiel Abásolo1970201914
214Dra. Beatriz Bragoni1962201937
215Dr. Gustavo L. Paz201918
216Dr. Andrés Regalsky1953201912
217Dr. Darío Roldán1957201925