Académicos Correspondientes

Académicos Correspondientes 1893-2017

Nombre y Apellido NacimientoNombramientoCorrespondiente enFallecimiento
Abásolo, Ezequiel 1970 2014 Buenos Aires
Acevedo, Edberto Oscar 1926 1960 Mendoza 2016
Aguiar, Henoch 1871 1928 Junta Filial Córdoba 1959
Alen Lascano, Luis C. 1930 1989 Sgo. Del Estero
Álvarez, Gregorio 1899 1960 Neuquén 1986
Álvarez Juan 1878 1915 Santa Fe, Junta Filial, Rosario 1954
Allende, Andrés R. 1911 1957 Buenos Aires 1994
Amuchástegui, Nicolás R. 1880 1929 Santa Fe, Junta Filial, Rosario 1954
Arce, Facundo 1914 1964 Entre Ríos 1983
Arguindeguy, Pablo E. 1922 1996 Buenos Aires 2015
Bandieri, Susana Ofelia 2014 Neuquén
Banzato, Guillermo 1964 2014 Buenos Aires
Barba, Fernando E. 1942 1987 Buenos Aires
Bárcena, Joaquín Roberto 1944 1997 Mendoza
Barreto, Félix 1870 1925 Santa Fe 1948
Bazán, Armando R. 1925 1971 Catamarca
Beck, Hugo Humberto 2014 Chaco
Belgrano, Mario 1883 1930 Buenos Aires 1947
Belza, Juan Esteban 1918 1977 Tierra del Fuego 1989
Benigar, Juan 1883 1924 Río Negro 1950
Berberian, Eduardo Enrique 1937 1998 Córdoba
Bernaldo de Quirós Cesáreo 1878 1940 Acad. Filial Entre Ríos 1968
Bidondo, Emilio A. 1920 1977 Jujuy 1997
Bischoff, Efraín U. 1912 1975 Córdoba
Bosch, Beatriz 1911 1964 Entre Ríos 2014
Busaniche, José Carmelo 1910 1971 Santa Fe 1978
Bragoni, Beatriz 1962 2014 Mendoza
Bravo Tedin, Miguel 1939 1993 La Rioja
Busaniche, José Luis 1892 1929 Junta Filial Santa Fe 1959
Bustos, Zenón 1850 1909 Córdoba 1925
Cabrera, Pablo 1857 1915 Junta Filial Córdoba 1936
Cáceres Freyre, Julián 1916 1991 La Rioja 1999
Cafferata, Antonio F. 1875 1929 Junta Filial Rosario 1932
Caggiano, Antonio 1889 1942 Junta Filial Rosario 1932
Caillet Bois, Ricardo R. 1903 1935 Buenos Aires 1977
Calvo, Luis María 1957 1996 Santa Fe
Cambas, Aníbal 1904 1950 Misiones 1983
Canclini, Arnoldo 1926 1992 Tierra del Fuego
Canter, Juan 1895 1936 Buenos Aires 1960
Caraffa, Pedro 1868 1923 Buenos Aires 1950
Carrillo, Joaquín 1853 1925 Jujuy 1935
Castellanos, Joaquin 1861 1925 Salta 1932
Castro Estevez, Ramón de 1900 1962 Buenos Aires 1976
Caterina, Luis María Santa Fe
Celesia, Ernesto H. 1874 1933 Junta Filia, Córdoba 1957
Cervera, Federico G. 1914 1975 Santa Fe 1988
Cervera, Manuel 1863 1925 Santa Fe 1956
Chao, Fernando Santa Fe
Chaparro, Félix A. 1887 1958 Rosario 1959
Chirapozu, José 1864 1925 San Juan 1926
Cignoli, Francisco 1898 1956 Rosario 1990
Colmenares, Luis Oscar 1919 1975 Salta 2002
Comadrán Ruiz, Jorge 1925 1967 Mendoza 1991
Cornejo, Atilio 1899 1944 Salta 1985
Corvalán Mendilaharzu, Dardo 1888 1928 Mendoza 1959
Correa, Guillermo 1858 1925 Catamarca 1934
Craviotto, José A. 1900 1963 Buenos Aires 1965
Cuccorese, Horacio J. 1921 1962 Buenos Aires
Cueto, Adolfo Omar Mendoza
Cunietti-Ferrando, Arnaldo José Buenos Aires
Damianovich, Alejandro A. Santa Fe
De Marco, Miguel Ángel 1939 1971 Rosario, Santa Fe
De Marco, Miguel Ángel (h) Santa Fe
Dellepiane Cálcena, Carlos Buenos Aires
Díaz, Santiago 1916 Junta Filial, Córdoba 1970
Di Lullo, Orestes 1898 1965 Santiago del Estero 1983
Duarte, María Amalia 1922 1977 Buenos Aires
Duran, Juan Guillermo 1945 1993 Buenos Aires
Echagüe, Juan Pablo 1875 1925 San Juan 1950
Egües, Carlos Alberto Mendoza
Endrek, Emiliano 1934 1992 Córdoba
Ensinck, Oscar L 1933 1975 Santa Fe 1987
Entraigas, Raúl A. 1901 1958 Río Negro 1977
Eriza, Esteban 1891 1961 Buenos Aires 1966
Fasolino, Nicolás 1887 1965 Santa Fe 1969
Fernández Díaz, Augusto 1885 1968 Santa Fe 1980
Ferrá de Bartol, Margarita 1935 1992 San Juan
Ferreyra, Ana Inés 1946 2004 Córdoba
Figuerero, Manuel V. 1864 1923 Corrientes 1938
Figueroa, Andrés 1867 1925 Santiago del Estero 1930
Frías, Bernardo 1866 1915 Salta 1930
Furlong Cardiff, Guillermo, S. J. 1889 1936 Santa Fe 1974
Funes, José María 1898 1971 Santa Fe 1975
Gabriela de la Orden 2014 Catamarca
García Santillán, Juan Carlos 1897 1928 Salta 1983
Gargaro, Alfredo 1893 1938 Santiago del Estero 1963
Garzón, Ignacio 1845 1901 Córdoba 1915
Gez, Juan S. 1865 1902 San Luis 1932
Gil, Martín 1868 1916 Córdoba 1955
Giménez, Martín Alfredo 1874 1936 Junta Filial, Entre Ríos 1958
Girbal de Blacha, Noemí 1947 1989 Buenos Aires
González, José A. ** 1925 Corrientes 1970
González, Juan B. 1868 1928 Junta Filial, Córdoba 1960
González, Rubén R.P. 1916 1991 Tucumán 2004
González Calderón, Juan A. 1883 1928 Entre Ríos 1964
Grenón, Pedro 1878 1928 Junta Filial, Córdoba 1974
Grosso, Ismael 1925 Corrientes 1946
Gschwind, Juan Jorge 1900 1936 Junta Filial, Rosario 1956
Guido, Ángel 1896 1940 Junta Filial, Rosario 1960
Guzmán, Domingo ** 1959 Córdoba 1970
Harvey, Ricardo J. G. 1928 2000 Corrientes
Hernández, Alfonso G. 1886 1935 San Juan 1958
Herrera, Ataliva 1888 1925 Mendoza 1953
Imbelloni, José 1885 1926 Entre Ríos 1967
Infante, Faustino 1891 1936 Junta Filial, Rosario 1969
Infesta, María Elena 1947 1998 Buenos Aires
Jumar, Fernando Alberto 2014 Buenos Aires
Landa, Ausgusto 1890 1950 San Juan 1956
Laría, Salvador C. 1912 1981 Río Negro
Lassaga, Calixto 1857 1929 Junta Filial, Rosario 1954
Lassaga, Ramón 1858 1901 Santa Fe 1921
Lazcano Colodrero, Arturo 1894 1959 Córdoba 1977
Leoni Pinto, Ramón A 1935 1985 Tucumán 1998
Lizondo Borda, Manuel 1889 1935 Tucumán 1966
Lobos, Héctor Ramón 1943 1999 Córdoba
Lozier Almazán, Bernardo Buenos Aires
Luque Colombres, Carlos A. 1909 1959 Córdoba 1994
Macchi, Manuel E. 1912 1975 Entre Ríos 1981
Machón, Francisco 1935 2002 Misiones 2015
Maeder, Ernesto J.A. 1931 1975 Chaco
Mallo. Silvia Cristina 1942 1998 Buenos Aires
Magnin, Jorge ** 1937 Junta Filial, Córdoba 1950
Marc, Julio 1884 1929 Junta Filial, Rosario 1965
Martínez, Benigno Teijeiro 1846 1916 Entre Ríos 1925
Martínez, Pedro Santos 1925 1962 Mendoza
Martínez Paz, Enrique 1882 1926 Junta Filial, Córdoba 1952
Mata de López, Sara Salta
Mayo, Carlos Alberto 1947 1992 Buenos Aires
Melli, Ricardo Oscar 1915 1977 Buenos Aires 2003
Miller Astrada, Luisa 1932 1987 Salta
Moreyra de Alba, Beatriz 1947 1994 Córdoba
Morínigo, Marcos 1904 1936 Junta Filial, Entre Ríos 1987
Moyano Aliaga, Alejandro Córdoba
Muñoz Moraleda, Ernesto 1933 1991 Tucumán 2007
Nicolini, Alberto Raúl 1931 1995 Tucumán
Olaechea y Alcorta, Baltasar 1857 1925 Santiago del Estero 1934
Olmos, Ramón Rosa 1910 1958 Catamarca 1986
Orgaz, Raúl A. 1888 1926 Córdoba 1948
Ortiz Justo, Florencio 1867 1901 Buenos Aires 1906
Padilla, Ernesto 1873 1916 Tucumán 1951
Paesa, Pascual Q. 1904 1968 Buenos Aires 1978
Paez de la Torre, Carlos (H) 1940 1985 Tucumán
Palcos, Alberto 1894 1937 Buenos Aires 1965
Palma, Federico 1912 1970 Corrientes 1985
Palomeque, Alberto 1852 1916 Buenos Aires 1937
Panella, Claudio 1959 2004 Buenos Aires
Páramo de Isleño, Martha 1931 2002 Mendoza
Parodie Mantero, Alfredo ** 1925 Entre Ríos **
de Paula, Alberto S.J. 1936 1992 Buenos Aires
Pasquali, Patricia S. 1959 1996 Santa Fe
Peña, Roberto 1913 1975 Córdoba 1999
Pérez, Joaquin 1920 1962 Buenos Aires 1980
Pérez Colman, César 1874 1936 Junta Filial, Entre Ríos 1949
Pérez Colman, Enrique 1886 1926 Entre Ríos 1949
Pérez de Nucci, Armando O. 1942 1992 Tucumán
Pérez Guilhou, Dardo 1926 1967 Mendoza 2012
Piossek Prebisch, Teresa 1930 1987 Tucumán
Pistone, Catalina 1930 1991 Santa Fe 2000
Poenitz, Alfredo J. E. 2014 Misiones
Poenitz, Erich Luis W. E. 1931 1989 Entre Ríos 1996
de Pompert de Valenzuela, María Cristina 1935 1997 Chaco
Quesada, Juan Isidro 1934 2000 Buenos Aires
Quiroga, Adán 1863 1903 Catamarca 1904
Raffo de la Reta, Julio Cesar 1883 1935 Mendoza 1967
Ramírez, Gensérico ** 1901 Buenos Aires 1937
Ramírez Braschi, Dardo 2014 Corrientes
Raone, Juan 1925 1991 Neuquen
Reitano, Emir Buenos Aires
Riquelme de Lobos, Norma D. 1940 1995 Córdoba
Rodríguez, Gerardo 2014 Buenos Aires
Rodríguez del Busto, Nicanor 1886 1925 Tucumán 1973
Rojas Mayer, Elena M. 1999 Tucumán
Ronco, Bartolomé J. 1881 1929 Buenos Aires 1952
Rossi, María Cecilia 2014 Santiago del Estero
Ruiz Moreno, Leandro 1903 1950 Entre Ríos 1967
Ruiz Moreno, Martín 1833 1915 Entre Rios 1919
Sanchez de Bustamante, Teófilo 1898 1962 Jujuy 1966
Sagarna, Antonio 1874 1935 Entre Ríos 1949
San Martín,Felix 1876 1923 Neuquen 1944
Santillan, Francisco M. 1890 1929 Junta Filial, Rosario 1953
Saraví, Guillermo 1899 1941 Acad. Filial. Entre Ríos 1965
Scunio, Alberto D. 1931 1971 Neuquen 1986
Segreti, Carlos S.A. 1928 1965 Cordoba 1998
Segovia, Juan Fernando 1956 1997 Mendoza
Segura, Juan José A. 1982 Entre Ríos 1993
Serrano, Antonio 1899 1932 Junta Filial, Entre Ríos 1982
Schobinger, Juan 1928 1994 Mendoza 2009
Silva, Francisco V. 1890 1936 Junta Filial, Córdoba 1978
Silva, Hernán Asdrúbal 1940 1986 Buenos Aires
Solveyra, Beatriz 1946 1999 Córdoba
Storni, Carlos Mario 1919 1989 Buenos Aires
Tanodi, Aurelio Zlatko 1914 1971 Córdoba 2011
Terán, Celia María 1940 1995 Tucumán
Terán, Juan B. 1880 1915 Tucumán 1938
Tonda, Américo B. 1916 1971 Santa Fe 1984
Urquiza Almandoz, Oscar F. 1932 1968 Entre Ríos
Valencia, Marta E. 1943 2004 Buenos Aires
Vásquez, Aníbal 1892 1936 Junta Filial, Entre Ríos 1961
de laVega Díaz, Dardo 1895 1948 La Rioja 1951
Verdaguer, José Anibal 1877 1935 Mendoza 1940
Vergara, Miguel Ángel 1898 1960 Salta 1972
Videla, Horacio 1905 1962 San Juan 2000
Viglione, Hebe 1940 1991 Santa Fe
Weinberg, Félix 1927 1986 Buenos Aires 2007
Zapata Gollán Agustin 1896 1956 Santa Fe 1986
Zavalía Matienzo, Roberto 1910 1971 Tucumán 1983
Zeballos, Federico J. 1860 1932 Junta Filial, Rosario 1944
Zuleta Álvarez, Enrique 1923 1985 Mendoza 2015